Sybil 50k Results April 24, 2016

Sybil Ludington 50K

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2016


Results By Taconic Road Runners Club


50K

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Aaron HeathWhite Plains NY40941M1 Overall 3:39:01.07:03/M
2Justin HeinzAlbany NY41024M1 0-39 3:56:47.07:37/M
3Tim DowlingScarsdale NY43934M2 0-39 4:00:56.07:45/M
4Louis CaporaleStormville NY39340M1 40-49 4:07:28.07:57/M
5Matthew McKennaNew York NY41430M3 0-39 4:12:13.08:07/M
6Chris RiceSuffein NY43842M2 40-49 4:16:33.08:15/M
7John RyanWhite Plains NY41935M4 0-39 4:34:05.08:49/M
8Nicholas SperanzaCortlandt Manor NY42054M1 50-59 4:42:48.09:06/M
9Robert PlagmannWoodbridge VA41636M5 0-39 4:53:04.09:25/M
10Joshua BlanchfieldFairfield CT39036M6 0-39 4:59:27.09:38/M
11Karen MarmonNew York NY41335F1 Overall 5:00:36.09:40/M
12Daniel RobertoFishkill NY41740M3 40-49 5:06:44.09:52/M
13Benigno VerazNew York NY42361M1 60-69 5:10:45.010:00/M
14Stephany EvansBronx NY40458F1 50-59 5:12:08.010:02/M
15Jacque SchifferOlivebridge NY43751F2 50-59 5:16:05.010:10/M
16April LemieuxQueens Village NY41139F1 0-39 5:16:22.010:10/M
17Curt PandiscioGranby CT43055M2 50-59 5:16:37.010:11/M
18Kate FlexerNew York NY40544F1 40-49 5:18:18.010:14/M
19Rebecca Roper-EcksteinGlenham NY41829F2 0-39 5:24:18.010:26/M
20Dave WalkerSalt Point NY44048M4 40-49 5:27:03.010:31/M
21Esther LevineLong Island City NY41245F2 40-49 5:27:37.010:32/M
22Stewart DutfieldDelmar NY40261M2 60-69 5:29:05.010:35/M
23Ashley PeacockLoudonville NY43440F3 40-49 5:31:02.010:39/M
24Kim DidrichGuilderland NY39936F3 0-39 5:31:03.010:39/M
25Caitlin MartinWappingers Falls NY44127F4 0-39 5:31:06.010:39/M
26Alix CotumaccioBronx NY39741F4 40-49 5:32:50.010:42/M
27Sarah EcksteinNyack NY40324F5 0-39 5:35:38.010:48/M
28Elsa StockerCos Cob CT42157F3 50-59 5:36:22.010:49/M
29Lucimar AraujoKew Gardens NY42959F4 50-59 5:58:26.011:32/M
30Margaret HarbaughNew York NY40839F6 0-39 5:59:28.011:34/M
31Joe BrownHigh Falls NY43155M3 50-59 6:04:03.011:42/M
32Eva CasaleGlen Cove NY39551F5 50-59 6:06:29.011:47/M
33Bert VolandPatchogue NY42552M4 50-59 6:15:55.012:05/M
34Salvatore Carretta Jr.Yonkers NY39459M5 50-59 6:17:30.012:08/M
35John ByzonskyJamison PA43254M6 50-59 6:35:23.012:43/M
36Luisa PenaNew York NY44459F6 50-59 6:36:54.012:46/M
37Lee DickeyDracut MA39862M3 60-69 6:41:10.012:54/M
38Nathan BriggsKingston NY39144M5 40-49 6:48:22.013:08/M
39Dziedzic DouglasBinghamton NY40154M7 50-59 6:53:50.013:18/M
40Patrick BivonaClifton NJ38975M1 70-99 7:13:02.013:55/M
41Louis CavarrettaHopewell Junction NY39644M6 40-49 7:31:38.014:31/M