St Patrick’s Day 2 Miler March 12 2017 Results




St. Patrick’s Day 2M 2 Mile




St. Patrick’s Day 2M


Overall Finish List


March 12, 2017




Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

2 Mile

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupChip TimeGun TimePace
1Sean RyanTuckahoe NY52119M1 overall 10:18.810:18.85:09/M
2John RyanTuckahoe NY52212M2 overall 11:51.411:51.45:56/M
3Phil Shea, Jr.Beacon NY50536M3 overall 12:32.012:32.06:16/M
4Colin KellyMohegan Lake NY46214M1 14-16 12:33.312:33.36:17/M
5Kenneth PfaffCortlandt Manor NY49262M1 60-69 12:34.712:34.76:17/M
6Michael RacanelloCortlandt Manor NY52549M1 40-49 13:04.813:04.86:32/M
7Nolan SheaCold Spring NY53518M1 17-19 13:40.213:40.26:50/M
8Scott DavisNewburgh NY41242M2 40-49 14:02.714:02.77:01/M
9Lara BhasinBriarcliff Manor NY52336F1 overall 14:19.014:19.07:10/M
10Liam GerrityMahopac NY44415M2 14-16 14:22.214:22.27:11/M
11Michael DilulloMahopac NY42815M3 14-16 14:30.214:30.27:15/M
12Debbie HeclanBethel CT52057F2 overall 14:48.314:48.37:24/M
13George WhittemoreWhite Plains NY53159M1 50-59 14:58.614:58.67:29/M
14Electra KirbyPutnam Valley NY51816F3 overall 14:59.114:59.17:30/M
15Christopher IrwinCortlandt Manor NY54643M3 40-49 15:10.015:10.07:35/M
16Matthew DuftlerMahopac NY43143M4 40-49 15:18.115:18.17:39/M
17Wendi O’DonnellSherman CT51956F1 50-59 15:21.415:21.47:41/M
18Gary SteinelWhite Plains NY51064M2 60-69 15:38.415:38.47:49/M
19Joey GherardiSomers NY44710M1 0-13 15:49.215:49.27:55/M
20Phil Shea, SrBeacon NY50657M2 50-59 16:00.016:00.08:00/M
21Susan AdilettaBronxville NY40062F1 60-69 16:31.016:31.08:16/M
22Norine HochmanYorktown Heights NY45847F1 40-49 16:42.816:42.88:21/M
23Audrey GherardiSomers NY44544F2 40-49 16:42.816:42.88:21/M
24Erin BrennanYorktown Heights NY40634F1 30-39 16:44.616:44.68:22/M
25Joseph DwyerYorktown Heights NY43210M2 0-13 16:45.716:45.78:23/M
26Patrick DinardoCold Spring NY52612M3 0-13 17:18.217:18.28:39/M
27Andrew ChasenCortlandt Manor NY54752M3 50-59 17:20.417:20.48:40/M
28Richard SheaCold Spring NY53654M4 50-59 17:22.017:22.08:41/M
29Elizabeth BelangerSleepy Hollow NY52445F3 40-49 17:31.517:31.58:46/M
30Kristin DwyerYorktown Heights NY43341F4 40-49 17:38.717:38.78:49/M
31Teresa HithePeekskill NY45747F5 40-49 17:40.017:40.08:50/M
32Caley DoellShrub Oak NY53214F1 14-16 17:45.417:45.48:53/M
33Patrick B KellyMohegan Lake NY46316M4 14-16 17:49.317:49.38:55/M
34Matthew LaheyCold Spring NY54042M5 40-49 17:59.217:59.29:00/M
35Dylan DrapYorktown Heights NY54211M4 0-13 18:03.118:03.19:02/M
36Lisa TremblayStamford CT5459F1 0-13 18:03.518:03.59:02/M
37Caitlan DrapYorktown Heights NY54340F6 40-49 18:05.718:05.79:03/M
38Kathryn DonovanWeehawken NJ63258F2 50-59 18:38.918:38.99:19/M
39Gabriel MaldonadoMahopac NY47414M5 14-16 18:45.818:45.89:23/M
40Kiely MorleyBuchanan NY5299F2 0-13 18:50.218:50.29:25/M
41Karl TsakosPort Chester NY54448M6 40-49 19:03.119:03.19:32/M
42Virginia SanbornLivingston Manor NY50258F3 50-59 19:12.319:12.39:36/M
43Melissa MorleyBuchanan NY53035F2 30-39 19:16.319:16.39:38/M
44Patrick J KellyMohegan Lake NY46447M7 40-49 19:20.119:20.19:40/M
45Sasha GreenspanSomers NY45436F3 30-39 19:21.019:21.09:41/M
46Alison MetzgroffOssining NY48252F4 50-59 19:23.419:23.49:42/M
47Suzanne MatteoYorktown Heights NY48046F7 40-49 19:23.819:23.89:42/M
48Caitlin McHenryCortlandt Manor NY48124F1 20-29 19:27.519:27.59:44/M
49Susan KleinWhite Plains NY46757F5 50-59 19:33.319:33.39:47/M
50John CsakanyCarmel NY41052M5 50-59 19:38.119:38.19:49/M
51Mary WhittemoreWhite Plains NY53451F6 50-59 19:47.919:47.99:54/M
52Elizabeth GerrityMahopac NY44344F8 40-49 20:11.420:11.410:06/M
53Howard SolowYorktown Heights NY50773M1 70-79 20:23.120:23.110:12/M
54Liz LemmaCortlandt Manor NY47237F4 30-39 20:38.620:38.610:19/M
55Ali HoganPeekskill NY45930F5 30-39 20:38.720:38.710:19/M
56Emlyn DoellShrub Oak NY53312F3 0-13 20:41.020:41.010:21/M
57Maura DinardoCold Spring NY52734F6 30-39 20:42.320:42.310:21/M
58Lance LarueMahopac NY66445M8 40-49 20:47.020:47.010:24/M
59Karen TilearcioHopewell Junction NY51251F7 50-59 20:54.020:54.010:27/M
60Mary Ann QuinnPleasantville NY49765F2 60-69 20:58.820:58.810:29/M
61Jocelyn KrausLagrangeville NY46829F2 20-29 21:38.721:38.710:49/M
62Roger PhillipsLake Peekskill NY49348M9 40-49 21:45.921:45.910:53/M
63Amy RoseFishkill NY69839F7 30-39 21:51.321:51.310:56/M
64Karen CsakanyCarmel NY41151F8 50-59 22:03.522:03.511:02/M
65Brendan PoleseMount Kisco NY49512M5 0-13 22:06.422:06.411:03/M
66Mike MatteoYorktown Heights NY54852M6 50-59 22:12.622:12.611:06/M
67Alexa CollesianMahopac NY40812F4 0-13 22:26.822:26.811:13/M
68Edwin MaldonadoMahopac NY47346M10 40-49 22:30.222:30.211:15/M
69Maria DuftlerMahopac NY43040F9 40-49 22:52.122:52.111:26/M
70Ralph RothOssining NY49957M7 50-59 23:12.523:12.511:36/M
71Liette LecoursPeekskill NY47151F9 50-59 23:19.323:19.311:40/M
72Addison CoughlinStamford CT5389F5 0-13 23:23.123:23.111:42/M
73Caleigh CoughlinStamford CT53711F6 0-13 23:25.023:25.011:43/M
74Jordyn DrapYorktown Heights NY5419M6 0-13 23:25.023:25.011:43/M
75Scott CoughlinStamford CT53944M11 40-49 23:25.123:25.111:43/M
76Jennifer VianiMahopac NY51641F10 40-49 23:57.523:57.511:59/M
77Ryan CollesianMahopac NY4099M7 0-13 23:57.823:57.811:59/M
78Craig FosterPeekskill NY44148M12 40-49 24:06.024:06.012:03/M
79Juliet GherardiSomers NY4488F7 0-13 24:30.424:30.412:15/M
80Rory DillonCornwall NY42611F8 0-13 24:31.924:31.912:16/M
81Karen GrigsbyCortlandt Manor NY45546F11 40-49 24:42.424:42.412:21/M
82Bridgette PasquarellaLagrangeville NY48956F10 50-59 25:24.725:24.712:42/M
83Lisa StamatelosYorktown Heights NY50955F11 50-59 25:41.425:41.412:51/M
84Anthony Berndt52863M3 60-69 25:42.625:42.612:51/M
85Sam DwyerYorktown Heights NY4347M8 0-13 25:57.925:57.912:59/M
86Maryanne LarueMahopac NY66538F8 30-39 25:57.925:57.912:59/M
87William DwyerYorktown Heights NY43541M13 40-49 26:19.526:19.513:10/M
88Ben DilulloMahopac NY42753M8 50-59 27:27.227:27.213:44/M
89Marisol FelicianoRye NY43641F12 40-49 27:55.427:55.413:58/M
90Emily BelluscioRye NY40533F9 30-39 27:57.427:57.413:59/M
91Lisa ReaganOssining NY49852F12 50-59 28:41.328:41.314:21/M
92Lindsey KrausLagrangeville NY47027F3 20-29 29:38.429:38.414:49/M
93Joe GherardiSomers NY44641M14 40-49 30:42.630:42.615:21/M
94Jill StaatsBronx NY50865F3 60-69 30:46.830:46.815:23/M
95Abid AslamWeehawken NY40252M9 50-59 30:47.030:47.015:24/M
96Vivian Del CidYorktown Heights NY41435F10 30-39 31:17.331:17.315:39/M
97Sofia PachecoYorktown Heights NY4886F9 0-13 31:17.431:17.415:39/M
98Charlotte GreeneDanbury CT45115F2 14-16 31:24.631:24.615:42/M
99Robin GreeneDanbury CT45351F13 50-59 31:24.631:24.615:42/M
100John DillonCornwall NY4238M9 0-13 32:03.432:03.416:02/M
 
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupChip TimeGun TimePace
101Michael DillonCornwall NY42546M15 40-49 32:03.832:03.816:02/M
102Marfie FernandezYonkers NY43835F11 30-39 32:56.132:56.116:28/M
103Tara RudinskiBrookfield CT50147F13 40-49 32:57.432:57.416:29/M
104Cecilia DelgadoWingdale NY41539F12 30-39 32:58.132:58.116:29/M
105Lesli KimerlingPutnam Valley NY46669F4 60-69 33:14.333:14.316:37/M
106Andy KimerlingPutnam Valley NY46570M2 70-79 33:16.233:16.216:38/M
107Michele BeckermanTarrytown NY40451F14 50-59 34:13.734:13.717:07/M
108Kathleen DillonLackawaxen PA42470F1 70-79 34:14.634:14.617:07/M
109Debra ArlesNew Rochelle NY40153F15 50-59 40:46.840:46.820:23/M
110Diane DeluigiNew Rochelle NY41657F16 50-59 40:47.140:47.120:24/M
111Emily DillonCornwall NY4219F10 0-13 42:49.642:49.621:25/M
112Jennifer DillonCornwall NY42245F14 40-49 42:49.742:49.721:25/M