Freezer 5 Miler February 19 2017 Results




Freezer 5M 5 Miler




Freezer 5M


Overall Finish List


February 19, 2017




Results By Taconic Road Runners Club

5 Miler

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupChip TimeGun TimePace
1Joe MurphyAstoria NY33033M1 Overall 30:09.830:12.46:02/M
2Andrew VaccaroTarrytown NY36232M2 Overall 31:39.431:41.06:20/M
3Chris CardonWhite Plains NY4921M3 Overall 31:54.731:59.16:24/M
4Michael SchmutzerYorktown Heights NY34943M1 40-49 32:06.632:09.06:26/M
5Kieran StackPoughkeepsie NY35453M1 50-59 32:18.232:19.06:28/M
6Andrew DouglasHartsdale NY38751M2 50-59 32:19.032:22.06:28/M
7Adrian StiefelmannCroton On Hudson NY35718M1 15-19 32:31.432:33.96:31/M
8Akash MolekudyGreenwich CT13615M2 15-19 32:59.033:01.56:36/M
9Kenneth PfaffCortlandt Manor NY33662M1 60-69 33:05.933:06.66:37/M
10Suzanne La BurtGreenwood Lake NY30953F1 Overall 33:18.833:19.66:40/M
11Libby LazareWhite Plains NY31224F2 Overall 33:26.633:27.36:41/M
12Welfur RamonYorktown Heights NY37340M2 40-49 33:49.533:51.56:46/M
13Anthony CardonWhite Plains NY7026M1 20-29 34:00.634:05.26:49/M
14Nicholas ZoppHarrison NY37135M1 30-39 34:10.634:13.96:51/M
15Janine TedescoWhite Plains NY36036F3 Overall 34:22.334:24.76:53/M
16PO WuCroton On Hudson NY36936M2 30-39 34:30.034:36.56:55/M
17Scott HadleyGranite Springs NY29537M3 30-39 34:32.534:33.36:55/M
18Paul MacKeyGarrison NY32353M3 50-59 35:07.935:12.07:02/M
19Jon SummersNew York NY39144M3 40-49 35:14.935:29.17:06/M
20Evan BenderTarrytown NY11251M4 50-59 35:22.335:23.07:05/M
21Paul MacKeyGarrison NY32423M2 20-29 35:34.335:42.07:08/M
22Caitlin DrapYorktown Heights NY9840F1 40-49 35:39.235:39.27:08/M
23Henry DonahueCroton On Hudson NY28348M4 40-49 35:51.035:54.67:11/M
24Robert ShentonMontrose NY12637M4 30-39 35:52.835:55.47:11/M
25Jennifer ZoppHarrison NY37032F1 30-39 36:16.436:30.67:18/M
26Olivia HaversonTarrytown NY29727F1 20-29 36:28.436:29.17:18/M
27Greg DoellShrub Oak NY38442M5 40-49 37:46.137:49.37:34/M
28Sergio LupetinPleasantville NY32053M5 50-59 37:49.437:53.37:35/M
29Kerri DriscollAstoria NY28435F2 30-39 37:51.938:01.07:36/M
30Lara BhasinBriarcliff Manor NY16435F3 30-39 38:02.838:04.97:37/M
31Akshay MolekudyGreenwich CT13415M3 15-19 38:35.538:36.27:43/M
32Maxim KovalskyMillwood NY37837M5 30-39 38:40.438:45.37:45/M
33Quiazon ImpirikaBronx NY38942F2 40-49 38:46.238:51.47:46/M
34Agnieszka BaginskaBedford Hills NY25441F3 40-49 39:16.939:17.67:51/M
35Veronica KonstandakisNew City NY30736F4 30-39 39:21.939:28.27:54/M
36Steve GuglielmoJefferson Valley NY38859M6 50-59 39:24.239:25.07:53/M
37John MiksadWilton CT32857M7 50-59 39:34.839:40.07:56/M
38Andrew RouchkaCornwall NY34636M6 30-39 39:36.739:42.37:56/M
39Charles BuckleyMount Kisco NY26544M6 40-49 39:39.539:39.57:56/M
40Nicole HaleyBriarcliff Manor NY38341F4 40-49 39:42.539:47.27:57/M
41Tom MaileCortlandt Manor NY32574M1 70-79 39:45.439:48.57:58/M
42Oscar LetonaYonkers NY31448M7 40-49 39:51.539:55.97:59/M
43John P ScivolettoPeekskill NY35055M8 50-59 39:55.240:00.68:00/M
44Loretta ReillyCroton On Hudson NY34353F1 50-59 39:56.439:59.98:00/M
45Michelle DupontLenox MA28549F5 40-49 39:56.740:00.88:00/M
46Ray LienauKatonah NY3264M2 60-69 39:59.140:02.88:00/M
47Nathan BriggsKingston NY26245M8 40-49 40:05.340:11.48:02/M
48Tony ModafferiWest Nyack NY3830M7 30-39 40:09.640:20.98:04/M
49Kate O’Hern LyonsDarien CT33252F2 50-59 40:14.440:17.98:03/M
50Henry GoodmanChappaqua NY29253M9 50-59 40:27.240:37.88:07/M
51Chad CollesianMahopac NY27445M9 40-49 40:48.540:49.38:10/M
52Kate RouchkaCornwall NY34735F5 30-39 40:55.541:01.28:12/M
53Nick MitchellHawthorne NY11157M10 50-59 40:58.041:00.98:12/M
54Mara TynanWestford MA3920F2 20-29 41:00.641:06.08:13/M
55Jim BoylePawling NY457M11 50-59 41:05.041:11.38:14/M
56Bruce WolfeChappaqua NY36853M12 50-59 41:21.541:31.98:18/M
57Raymond CannataCarmel NY27043M10 40-49 41:53.241:58.08:24/M
58George WhittemoreWhite Plains NY38559M13 50-59 42:02.242:13.08:27/M
59Elaine DinoiaGoldens Bridge NY28241F6 40-49 42:20.442:26.08:29/M
60Neil EngelPutnam Valley NY28632M8 30-39 42:32.842:32.88:30/M
61Jerry McGowanChappaqua NY32649M11 40-49 42:39.142:49.88:34/M
62Gary SteinelWhite Plains NY35664M3 60-69 42:50.142:53.18:35/M
63James InfantinoChappaqua NY30347M12 40-49 43:13.543:20.88:40/M
64Fran PisanoCarmel NY33860F1 60-69 43:35.143:37.98:43/M
65Camille MacKeyGarrison NY32224F3 20-29 43:49.043:57.98:47/M
66Hannah BeerNew York NY25824F4 20-29 43:54.144:03.28:49/M
67Mary WhittemoreWhite Plains NY38651F3 50-59 43:57.244:07.28:49/M
68Rob CristoferoYorktown Heights NY27650M14 50-59 43:57.644:07.88:49/M
69Francoise LevinsonCos Cob CT31563F2 60-69 44:11.144:14.78:51/M
70Cheryl LeeCortlandt Manor NY31348F7 40-49 44:14.744:27.48:53/M
71Patti FecciKatonah NY38249F8 40-49 44:16.744:28.88:54/M
72Ellie HashmallYorktown Heights NY39359F4 50-59 44:26.344:38.38:56/M
73Edward DillonLackawaxen PA28170M2 70-79 44:32.944:37.38:55/M
74Matthew PeartonElmsford NY33539M9 30-39 44:37.744:49.58:58/M
75Elaine PeartonElmsford NY33435F6 30-39 44:38.444:49.58:58/M
76Susan GoldenKatonah NY39257F5 50-59 44:53.845:06.19:01/M
77E. J. ShaverPeekskill NY39534F7 30-39 45:16.945:33.79:07/M
78Louis AlbanoScarsdale NY24957M15 50-59 45:22.945:36.79:07/M
79Adrienne ViscardiCortlandt Manor NY36446F9 40-49 45:33.045:46.59:09/M
80Richard BagwellGoldens Bridge NY25563M4 60-69 45:37.745:43.59:09/M
81Cary HandelmanWhite Plains NY29656M16 50-59 45:41.845:45.09:09/M
82Sara ColettiWhite Plains NY27328F5 20-29 46:00.246:10.69:14/M
83Chip CardonWhite Plains NY6953M17 50-59 46:06.246:19.69:16/M
84Nina FosterPeekskill NY28815F1 15-19 46:19.346:30.49:18/M
85Lizmarie AstacioRye Brook NY25346F10 40-49 46:19.746:23.79:17/M
86Andrew ChasenCortlandt Manor NY39052M18 50-59 46:45.146:55.49:23/M
87Joseph TedescoGreenwich37261M5 60-69 46:47.847:00.09:24/M
88Elizabeth BelangerSleepy Hollow NY18545F11 40-49 46:55.847:05.99:25/M
89Jack RinglerRichmond MA34559M19 50-59 46:57.547:02.09:24/M
90Neil HicksHartsdale NY29956M20 50-59 47:09.147:20.59:28/M
91Jeff Kane-SeitzCold Spring NY30556M21 50-59 47:17.347:23.49:29/M
92Ronnie JenningsOssining NY39747F12 40-49 47:17.447:31.79:30/M
93Michael DunbarMahopac NY37956M22 50-59 47:26.447:41.39:32/M
94John KiselakDanbury CT39966M6 60-69 47:28.147:38.09:32/M
95Linda BradyMahopac NY26034F8 30-39 47:32.847:41.29:32/M
96Megan BrennenYorktown Heights NY26135F9 30-39 47:33.347:41.49:32/M
97Patricia AlbanoScarsdale NY25053F6 50-59 48:16.848:31.19:42/M
98Teresa HithePeekskill NY30147F13 40-49 48:48.048:48.09:46/M
99Joao RamosYonkers NY34164M7 60-69 48:48.848:55.99:47/M
100Kristy AmendolaWhite Plains NY39827F6 20-29 48:57.949:04.09:49/M
 
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupChip TimeGun TimePace
101Megan Mary BurkarskiPleasantville NY26631F10 30-39 49:03.049:11.39:50/M
102Stephanie LombardoNew York NY31831F11 30-39 49:16.449:26.09:53/M
103Trish GallagherCarmel NY29055F7 50-59 49:17.049:17.09:51/M
104Mark EckersdorffYorktown Heights NY16935M10 30-39 49:31.649:43.69:57/M
105Erika HolzeSouth Salem NY37528F7 20-29 49:54.050:06.210:01/M
106Sarah FanningMahopac NY38053F8 50-59 50:01.950:17.210:03/M
107William MonteroOakland Gardens NY32959M23 50-59 50:02.450:11.910:02/M
108Susan BurkeSouth Salem NY37451F9 50-59 50:28.050:40.710:08/M
109Karen MackShrub Oak NY32148F14 40-49 50:39.950:54.810:11/M
110Steven HembergerBriarcliff Manor NY29855M24 50-59 50:43.850:58.410:12/M
111Anastasia LivesayWilton CT31623F8 20-29 50:58.751:07.210:13/M
112Kostantina LivesayWilton CT31748F15 40-49 50:59.151:07.710:13/M
113Kelly WeldonWilton CT36650F10 50-59 50:59.651:07.310:13/M
114Kelly AmendolaBrewster NY25130F12 30-39 51:30.751:36.210:19/M
115Janine HoppermannGranite Springs NY30233F13 30-39 51:48.852:04.710:25/M
116Cathy SuraciGranite Springs NY35929F9 20-29 51:50.052:05.110:25/M
117Kathryn ChryssikosGranite Springs NY27125F10 20-29 51:50.052:04.910:25/M
118Giovanni StiefelmannCroton On Hudson NY35852M25 50-59 52:29.752:37.110:31/M
119Marci WelberTarrytown NY36538F14 30-39 52:31.752:40.410:32/M
120Elena RemaisBriarcliff Manor NY34455F11 50-59 52:31.952:40.710:32/M
121Marc LefflerPomona NY18860M8 60-69 52:58.253:09.610:38/M
122Meagan NewhartMount Kisco NY33144F16 40-49 53:38.253:53.510:47/M
123Daniel FritzscheCarmel NY28970M3 70-79 53:38.353:43.910:45/M
124Richard KaluzinskiBronxville NY30439M11 30-39 53:49.253:55.910:47/M
125Priscilla KayoMohegan Lake NY30650F12 50-59 54:12.554:30.710:54/M
126Patrick ReaganOssining NY34258M26 50-59 54:17.354:27.210:53/M
127Marcelo KurtzCroton On Hudson NY30846M13 40-49 54:21.054:21.010:52/M
128George ClancyAstoria NY27240M14 40-49 54:34.554:41.710:56/M
129Howard SolowYorktown Heights NY35373M4 70-79 54:35.354:41.510:56/M
130John ParetiBriarcliff Manor NY33358M27 50-59 55:28.955:37.111:07/M
131Wendy Pmentel-LopezCortlandt Manor NY33939F15 30-39 55:58.155:58.111:12/M
132Sasha GreenspanSomers NY29336F16 30-39 56:03.156:16.211:15/M
133Dee HydeNew Rochelle NY1064F3 60-69 56:36.856:49.811:22/M
134Theresa TroutmanHawthorne NY36151F13 50-59 58:50.458:57.311:47/M
135Larry PhillipsRed Hook NY33756M28 50-59 1:00:48.51:01:01.312:12/M
136Matt CurranYorktown Heights NY39452M29 50-59 1:01:21.51:01:36.012:19/M
137Maureen SladekYorktown Heights NY35251F14 50-59 1:01:26.41:01:35.712:19/M
138Charles SladekYorktown Heights NY35145M15 40-49 1:01:27.01:01:35.812:19/M
139William StoiberYorktown Heights NY39672M5 70-79 1:05:00.21:05:16.713:03/M
140Lauren BeachakCrompond NY25648F17 40-49 1:08:04.91:08:23.313:41/M
141Melissa CafaroCrompond NY26940F18 40-49 1:08:05.11:08:23.513:41/M
142Lisa TorregrossaCortlandt Manor NY37754F15 50-59 1:08:06.01:08:22.313:40/M
143Sasha DichterScarsdale NY28043M16 40-49 1:08:18.41:08:22.813:40/M
144Jonah DichterScarsdale NY27912M1 0-14 1:08:18.71:08:23.113:41/M
145Peter SteinRockville Centre NY35569M9 60-69 1:08:19.91:08:39.013:44/M
146Lisa StamatelosYorktown Heights NY38155F16 50-59 1:08:21.51:08:40.313:44/M
147Stanley GoldsteinNy NY29181M1 80-99 1:11:49.81:11:59.314:24/M
148Michelle CristoferoYorktown Heights NY27544F19 40-49 1:47:32.51:47:43.021:33/M